Basket

Trendnet Mini GBIC Multi=Mode SX Module 550M

R0.00

(TEG-MGBSX)

Out of stock

SKU: TEG-MGBSX Category: Tag:

Description

Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Trendnet Mini GBIC Multi=Mode SX Module 550M”