Basket

Trendnet Mini GBIC Dual Wave Length Single Mode LC Module

R0.00

(TEG-MGBS10D3)

Out of stock

SKU: TEG-MGBS10D3 Category: Tag:

Description

Must pair with TEG-MGBS10D5 or other compatible module
LC Simplex connector-type
Dual wavelength fiber mode
Spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)
Compatible with standard SFP slots

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Trendnet Mini GBIC Dual Wave Length Single Mode LC Module”